SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
2Charlie Sutton00-01120023-4-11.00-0.760.24003
9Nicolas Thelander00-00065011-3-20.33-0.43-0.10100
10Jason Abdullah00-00000000000.000.000.00000
11David Mauradian00-10132103-301.00-0.430.57000
14William Messick00-00000000-7-70.00-1.19-1.19300
18Gianna Zuppa6116.7%01153111-4-31.00-0.570.43300
21Ethan Barber00-01154012-200.67-0.290.38000
26Tyler Smith29931.0%01164202-200.67-0.290.38203
27William Niebauer13538.5%00076101-100.33-0.140.19001
28Aiden Dion12325.0%01155001-7-61.00-1.19-0.19100
34Ryan Mckinney00-00000000000.000.000.00000
37Anthony Guinzali1000.0%10143102-6-41.33-1.240.10200
50Josh Eisenberg312271.0%10122001-3-20.33-0.62-0.29100
51Conner Mcduffie00-00000000000.000.000.00000
66Ciro Rocco00-00000000000.000.000.00000
68Preston Arndt20630.0%00043010-3-30.00-0.43-0.43000
71Liam McCullough00-10174121-8-71.00-1.33-0.33000
78Benjamin Edlund00-00010010-4-40.00-0.76-0.76200
86Aiden Bishop22313.6%00073221-10-91.00-1.62-0.62002
91Nathan Kemper00-00021011-8-70.33-1.33-1.00000
1344936.6%459664591220-75-5510.00-12.62-2.621509

Crunch White (12U A)

Saturday, November 10, 2018
Crunch White 0 @ Crunch Blue 7

Sunday, September 23, 2018
Crunch Blue 7 @ Crunch White 3

Sunday, September 23, 2018
Bulls 3 @ Crunch White 1

GOALIES
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEGASASVSV%
30Riley Behen000-
62Bronson Carter107868.872
70Dylan Ross31310.769
139178.857