SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
6Mason Orlowski14750.0%00054100000.000.000.00300
8Lacy Vey00-00000000000.000.000.00000
9Jack Zerfass00-02222002-201.00-1.000.00100
11Greg Peterlin19842.1%01132101-2-11.00-1.50-0.50200
13Scotty Johnson15533.3%00011001-2-11.00-1.50-0.50100
17Andrew Keyes00-00010100-3-30.00-2.00-2.00300
29Jackson Gandy00-01111003032.000.002.00300
62Ben Reimer8112.5%3031311203032.000.002.00000
65Kyle Vey00-00052303032.000.002.00400
71Brandon Lindsey1000.0%00021100-1-10.00-0.50-0.50100
77Noah Leikensohn00-01110102-111.00-0.500.50200
90Jack Vitchock00-00011000-3-30.00-2.00-2.00500
572136.8%358352510015-14110.00-9.001.002500

Titans (HOPE)

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Ice Wolves 1 @ Titans 2

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Titans 1 @ Ice Wolves 2

GOALIES
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEGASASVSV%
12Anderson Palmer22321.913
22321.913