SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
1Colton Segneri322062.5%0221916303-210.65-0.400.25200
2Jacob Esrer15426.7%02285303-6-30.70-2.30-1.60102
4Raymond Seneins00-000168804-5-10.90-1.30-0.40002
5John Moschella00-2021811705-321.10-1.70-0.60100
11Torrin Srares00-01164204-310.95-1.20-0.25002
24Eels Player00-02233002-110.40-0.50-0.10200
28James Geivin342264.7%2021714305-411.15-1.40-0.25300
29Keegan Radigan00-1232016405-321.10-1.70-0.60102
33Karel Kunik391846.2%3141513205-321.05-0.600.45104
34Conner Mahoney00-12374306-331.35-1.40-0.05200
43Levi Serbin00-00044001-4-30.25-1.90-1.65202
1206453.3%912211339835043-3769.60-14.40-4.8015014

Eels (HOPE)

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Ice Wolves 1 @ Eels 0

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Ice Wolves 2 @ Eels 5

Friday, November 23, 2018
Ice Wolves 5 @ Eels 4

GOALIES
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEGASASVSV%
44Adam Imre73831.816
73831.816