SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
8Jayden Whitman00-033179445051.800.001.80804
16Logan Truso00-2021711424-8-41.10-2.30-1.20402
27Sanjan Gadde00-00011000-3-30.00-1.40-1.40200
28Tyler Smith14642.9%000115603-8-52.00-3.10-1.10302
33David Mauridian00-011124626-332.60-0.701.90600
36Ryan Norris00-00062221-5-40.50-1.65-1.15000
38Isaiah Johnson00-134117138-264.10-0.453.65000
48Holden Smith00-10186203-302.00-1.450.55200
50Alex Linick00-10143103-4-11.70-0.900.80100
54Tucker McKinney502142.0%2352318326-512.90-1.101.80200
55Preston Pohnel593864.4%3141611416-602.30-1.950.35400
62Davin Sabo542750.0%101119202-7-50.40-2.30-1.90302
86David Berry00-011167546-603.20-2.700.50902
1779252.0%11122315393402053-60-724.60-20.004.6044012

Ice Wolves (HOPE)

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Ice Wolves 1 @ Eels 0

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Ice Wolves 2 @ Eels 5

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Ice Wolves 1 @ Titans 2

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Titans 1 @ Ice Wolves 2

Friday, November 23, 2018
Ice Wolves 5 @ Eels 4

GOALIES
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEGASASVSV%
7Tom Jaaves107969.873
107969.873