SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
6Seth Mooney5120.0%00000000-2-20.00-0.33-0.33000
8Andrew Papuga00-00000000-2-20.00-0.33-0.33000
13Alex Wilkey231043.5%01194501-3-20.20-0.50-0.30000
15Tyler McDuffie00-12344005-231.00-0.330.67200
18Alex Meyers00-000118301-4-30.20-0.67-0.47200
29Joshua Meyers00-00000000000.000.000.00000
66Connor McDuffie00-10154101-2-10.20-0.33-0.13000
67Davin Sabo00-00010104-220.80-0.330.47100
81Nathan Salazar231147.8%20233004-130.80-0.170.63000
83Jack Glista00-00000001-3-20.20-0.50-0.30000
84Max Okun00-00021101-2-10.20-0.33-0.13000
86Jared Nutt00-00000000-2-20.00-0.33-0.33002
93Alex Sturm00-11244003-120.60-0.170.43100
97Chandler Odell00-01152304-220.80-0.330.47100
512243.1%5510443014025-28-35.00-4.670.33702