SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
2Brayden Woodruff00-10173132-3-10.67-0.600.07102
5Ryan Goalie00-00000000000.000.000.00000
43Seamus McCoy19947.4%01175201-2-10.33-0.40-0.07000
44Mallory McCoy19631.6%10133002-3-10.67-0.600.07100
54Ryan Major00-01133002-3-10.67-0.600.07000
73Ryan Norris00-10111002-3-10.67-0.600.07000
75Ben Grossman00-01143102-3-10.67-0.600.07000
87Ryan Lawton1000.0%00086111-2-10.33-0.40-0.07600
88Aiden Falkowski4125.0%01162221-2-10.33-0.40-0.07000
89Chase Newman3000.0%00098101-2-10.33-0.40-0.07100
92Aiden Zelenka00-00021101-2-10.33-0.40-0.07100
461634.8%34750359615-25-105.00-5.000.001002