SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
3Kyle Ravens11109.1%12395314-400.67-0.80-0.13000
12Nathan Finstein00-00033001-2-10.17-0.40-0.23010
15Alec Wilson3266.7%4152320036-331.00-0.600.40000
67Conner Kutzan00-00000006-421.00-0.800.20100
68Max Kaufman3133.3%00033002-110.33-0.200.13000
75Andrew Koebbe00-00050233-210.50-0.400.10200
87Brett Gross21838.1%10152125-500.83-1.00-0.17100
89Carson Carollo00-02231203-4-10.50-0.80-0.30200
381231.6%651151348930-2555.00-5.000.00610

Red Tide (REC)

Sunday, October 21, 2018
Red Tide 6 @ Snow Bears 5

GOALIES
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEGASASVSV%
92Sean Gaffney52116.762
52116.762