SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
5Trent Erbland00-02263126-331.10-0.570.53000
6Holden Smith2150.0%00044001-2-10.20-0.67-0.47100
11Preston Pohnel392666.7%0331210026-421.10-0.730.37204
12Michael Yevstratov533056.6%1111241343413-852.47-1.770.70502
13Colton Rairigh00-01121017-431.30-0.700.60300
15David Berry00-011158437-8-11.27-1.87-0.601000
44Jayden Whitman11100.0%123125527-701.33-1.270.07102
85Isaiah Johnson00-21352126-421.13-0.730.40000
91Tyler Raysor241770.8%112117318-711.50-1.470.03302
92Logan Truso15960.0%134156639-12-31.70-2.63-0.93500
94Jared Backhus00-00011004-220.80-0.500.30100
95Alex Linick00-00000003-5-20.57-1.07-0.50000
97Sanjan Gadde00-00021011-3-20.17-0.83-0.67000
1348462.7%16153112682232178-69914.63-14.80-0.1731010

Snow Bears (REC)

Sunday, December 9, 2018
Broncos @ Snow Bears (PENDING)

Sunday, December 9, 2018
Snow Bears 6 @ Pucky Charms 5

Sunday, October 28, 2018
Snow Bears @ Broncos (PENDING)

Sunday, October 21, 2018
Greyhounds 3 @ Snow Bears 5

Sunday, October 21, 2018
Red Tide 6 @ Snow Bears 5

Sunday, October 14, 2018
Snow Bears @ Pucky Charms (PENDING)

GOALIES
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEGASASVSV%
1Patrick Boyle96960.870
10Oliver Andel53126.839
1410086.860