SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
4Nick Oliverio00-02232103-120.90-1.00-0.10000
5Zach Zelmanski00-00086022020.700.000.70010
7Nash Cobbs00-00041301-100.50-1.00-0.50100
14Nicolas Mirwald15960.0%01111002020.400.000.40220
17Anthony Boromei8562.5%00000000000.000.000.00018
19Michael Romeo00-01185213-120.90-1.00-0.10200
24Corbin Greenway00-00032011010.500.000.50022
26Theodore Rowell331648.5%01164111010.200.000.20022
29Tyler Cullen10660.0%10151312-200.40-2.00-1.60122
63Tyler Girsch1000.0%03363215-141.30-1.000.30160
81Adam Custable2000.0%31495405051.300.001.30130
84Mikey Magyar00-0331811434-131.10-1.000.10200
86Taylor Matthews00-00042200-1-10.00-1.00-1.00000
92Ryan Bahula391641.0%3031614026-241.80-2.00-0.20014
1085248.1%712199157221235-102510.00-10.000.00102018

Crunch (16U AA)

Saturday, March 2, 2019
Golden Wolves @ Crunch (PENDING)

Friday, March 1, 2019
Scorpions 0 @ Crunch 0

Sunday, February 17, 2019
Philadelphia 1 @ Crunch 5

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Alliance 0 @ Crunch 0

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Scorpions @ Crunch (PENDING)

Saturday, September 29, 2018
Crunch 2 @ Scorpions 1

GOALIES
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEGASASVSV%
31Seth Dunlap11413.929
37Lukas Renaud12120.952
23533.943