SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
18Brett Gross00-01100002-3-10.45-0.60-0.15000
31Augie Goncalves00-10111002020.500.000.50000
35Tyler Rayzor00-10111001010.200.000.20000
36James Barnett00-00000000000.000.000.00000
41Michael Yevstratov00-22422005-141.15-0.200.95000
46Jackson Brewer00-13411004-131.00-0.200.80000
50Gabriel Johnston00-00000000-2-20.00-0.40-0.40000
55Max Okun00-12333005-231.20-0.400.80000
63Cody Spera00-00000000000.000.000.00000
65Billy Pastis00-10111001-3-20.20-0.60-0.40000
67Chase Newman00-10111002-3-10.45-0.60-0.15000
73Hayden Herzek00-00000003-120.75-0.200.55000
00-881610100025-1695.90-3.202.70000

Bruins (REC)

Sunday, July 1, 2018
Bruins 4 @ Nordiques 5

Sunday, June 10, 2018
Rampage @ Bruins (PENDING)

Sunday, May 13, 2018
Bruins 5 @ Rampage 2