SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
1Phillip Hughes III11436.4%3584921121613-43-303.84-7.94-4.103176
2Jeffrey Mitchell Jr.3133.3%471135208727-37-1010.32-6.324.0051114
8Billy Pastis00-14529714820-57-378.04-10.80-2.752264
9Max Okun24111045.6%1012015329-28-192.49-4.72-2.23356
10Zach Pace41520048.2%79168451112224-53-296.28-9.29-3.01151519
12Adam Roberts261246.2%2573211111025-60-357.15-9.88-2.73244242
13Ethan Curran20525.0%13720725412627-43-167.93-7.630.2952728
14Alex Wilkey2508835.2%77149662161826-65-3910.49-11.18-0.6931816
18Braiden Fechter401640.0%37107937182432-53-218.87-9.48-0.60285063
21Mathieu Castonguay21112257.8%12102211882142231-40-911.55-7.623.93542
24Sean O'Connor17741.2%1899751222418-46-286.57-8.31-1.7481733
29Jayden Whitman00-1564410231123-58-356.23-9.32-3.0930316
63Robby Kirk00-00000003-210.33-0.290.05000
71CJ Moyer21419.0%51628204411-34-232.34-6.11-3.774119
72Connor Knickrehm996767.7%8101810567191937-64-2711.89-10.281.61182615
77Austin Lowery21419.0%38116136141127-56-298.46-9.50-1.046821
86Alex Soto00-11243102020.220.000.22000
87Billy Jardine1000.0%10164202-8-60.31-0.75-0.44924
137664046.5%7394167959551204204357-747-390113.32-129.41-16.09188290288

Crunch Blue (14U A)

Saturday, March 2, 2019
Crunch Blue @ Breakers (PENDING)

Saturday, March 2, 2019
Crunch Blue @ JR Lightning (PENDING)

Friday, February 15, 2019
Jr Stingrays @ Crunch Blue (PENDING)

Saturday, February 9, 2019
Bears @ Crunch Blue (PENDING)

Saturday, February 9, 2019
Crunch Blue @ Stars (PENDING)

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Crunch Blue @ JR Lightning (PENDING)

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Crunch Blue @ Stars (PENDING)

Monday, January 21, 2019
Crunch Blue 0 @ Hawks 4

Sunday, January 20, 2019
Jr Stingrays 2 @ Crunch Blue 5

Sunday, January 20, 2019
Crunch Blue 3 @ Phoenix 4

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Fire 6 @ Crunch Blue 3

Saturday, January 5, 2019
Jets 7 @ Crunch Blue 5

Saturday, January 5, 2019
Crunch White 13 @ Crunch Blue 2

Wednesday, December 19, 2018
Crunch Geriatrics @ Crunch Blue (PENDING)

Saturday, December 8, 2018
Flames @ Crunch Blue (PENDING)

Saturday, December 8, 2018
Crunch Blue @ Bulls (PENDING)

Sunday, December 2, 2018
Sharpshooters White 2 @ Crunch Blue 6

Sunday, December 2, 2018
Bears @ Crunch Blue (PENDING)

Saturday, December 1, 2018
Ice Dogs 2 @ Crunch Blue 7

Saturday, December 1, 2018
Bears 0 @ Crunch Blue 3

Sunday, November 18, 2018
Crunch Blue 0 @ Crunch White 7

Sunday, November 18, 2018
Crunch Blue @ Bulls (PENDING)

Sunday, November 4, 2018
Crunch Blue 1 @ Scorpions 6

Sunday, November 4, 2018
Bears 1 @ Crunch Blue 2

Saturday, November 3, 2018
Crunch Blue 3 @ Chargers 4

Saturday, November 3, 2018
Chargers 8 @ Crunch Blue 2

Friday, November 2, 2018
Crunch Blue 3 @ Bears 4

Friday, November 2, 2018
Crunch Blue 1 @ Road Warriors 6

Saturday, October 20, 2018
Flames 7 @ Crunch Blue 0

Saturday, October 20, 2018
Stars 4 @ Crunch Blue 3

Sunday, October 7, 2018
Stars 5 @ Crunch Blue 3

Sunday, October 7, 2018
Crunch Blue 0 @ Toros 7

Saturday, October 6, 2018
Toros 8 @ Crunch Blue 0

Saturday, October 6, 2018
Crunch Blue 2 @ Stars 5

Saturday, September 29, 2018
Crunch Blue 5 @ Jets 6

Saturday, September 29, 2018
JR Lightning 6 @ Crunch Blue 1

Sunday, September 16, 2018
Crunch Blue 2 @ Bears 7

Sunday, September 16, 2018
Scorpions 8 @ Crunch Blue 0

Sunday, August 26, 2018
Crunch Blue 1 @ Sting 10

Saturday, August 25, 2018
Crunch White 6 @ Crunch Blue 0

Saturday, August 25, 2018
Crunch Blue 0 @ Bulls 8

Friday, August 24, 2018
Crunch Blue 1 @ Stars 2

GOALIES
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEGASASVSV%
33Nicholas Spersrud70429359.837
88Patrick Boyle86467381.816
156896740.826