SKATERS
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEFOFOWFO%GAPSASOGSABSAM+-+/-+w-w+/-wBLKHITSPIM
3Jayden Mujica00-00000000-2-20.00-0.37-0.37000
36Jayden Whitman33100.0%000145452-10-81.00-2.47-1.47002
44Mathieu Castonguay131076.9%2353226245-412.50-1.001.50000
50Phillip Hughes161275.0%02295134-312.00-0.571.43001
54Jacob Sherman00-10151313-211.50-0.331.17000
55Ethan Corredor00-00021102-6-41.00-1.40-0.40000
56Andrew Congelosi262388.5%123105054-8-42.00-1.800.20000
59Joseph Wizeman00-2022415453-301.50-0.900.60000
65Luke Fischer00-00011001-5-40.50-1.20-0.70000
66Robert Kirk391846.2%011118032-4-21.00-1.07-0.07002
68Sean Murrey8450.0%00096212-3-11.00-0.530.47000
69Anthony Congelosi00-01131201-4-30.50-1.37-0.87001
1057066.7%691512074192729-54-2514.50-13.001.50006

Rampage (REC)

Thursday, April 11, 2019
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Saturday, March 2, 2019
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Sunday, December 2, 2018
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Sunday, November 11, 2018
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Friday, September 28, 2018
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Wednesday, September 26, 2018
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Sunday, July 1, 2018
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Sunday, July 1, 2018
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Saturday, June 30, 2018
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Sunday, June 24, 2018
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Sunday, June 10, 2018
Rampage @ Bruins (PENDING)

Sunday, June 3, 2018
Rampage @ Nordiques (PENDING)

Sunday, May 20, 2018
Rampage 2 @ Greyhounds 6

Sunday, May 13, 2018
Bruins 5 @ Rampage 2

Sunday, May 6, 2018
Rampage 2 @ Nordiques 2

GOALIES
[click on a player to view their game log]
NO.NAMEGASASVSV%
33Patrick Boyle000-
000-